GALERIJA
MŪS ATBALSTA
BLOGS
Krišjānis Tūtāns
Jevgēņijs Gavrilovs
Māris Minkēvics
Dagnis Bricis
Valdis Kļaviņš
NeilPryde Baltic Cup Latvia 2012
DATUMS 17.08.-19.08.
VIETA Liepājas pilsētas pludmale
KLASES
FW
RB
STATUSS LK / reitings 1.0
FORMULA FLEET Sailed
6
Discards
1
To count
5
Entries
85
Scoring system
Appendix A
# Fleet Division Nat Sail# Helm name Total Net
1 Formula POL 555 Filip Korczycki 28 14
2 Formula FRA 823 Brault Valentin 27 19
3 Formula POL 48 Mroczlynski Wojtek 34 20
4 Formula POL 239 Sieminsti Przemyslaw 31 21
5 Formula DEN 24 Komum Sebastian 118 32
6 Formula Master EST 202 Ervin Martin 49 37
7 Formula Master LAT 23 Preiss Janis 54 38
8 Formula Master LAT 0 Rencis Janis 66 40
9 Formula Master EST 44 Molder Toomas 60 42
10 Formula EST 24 Kaju John 149 63
11 Formula LTU 13 Gresevicius Mantas 103 70
12 Formula LAT 48 Omanbriedis Ricards 93 72
13 Formula Master LAT 13 Dale Ansis 102 75
14 Formula LAT 313 Vitols Kristaps 104 76
15 Formula Master LAT 11 Maris Birzulis 104 76
16 Formula Youth LTU 799 Jasiunas Rytis 170 84
17 Formula Master EST 555 Niine Urmas 113 88
18 Formula Master LTU 76 Gresevicius Gediminas 124 92
19 Formula SLO 1 Kocjan Andrej 178 92
20 Formula Youth EST 36 Mik Roland 117 94
21 Formula Grand Master LTU 789 Moliusis Arvydas 141 101
22 Formula Master LTU 646 Kriukelis Mindaugas 136 106
23 Formula CZE 777 Zima Jakub 142 109
24 Formula Master LAT 107 Leontjevs Aleksandrs 154 119
25 Formula Master LTU 11 Liutkus Giedrius 209 123
26 Formula Master EST 233 Runge Timo 175 130
27 Formula Grand Master SWE 8 Sjostedt Ulf 231 145
28 Formula ARG 1 Abram Nahuel 232 146
29 Formula LTU 1001 Sipavicius Karolis 234 148
30 Formula Grand Master LAT 134 Strauss Bruno 190 151
31 Formula FRA 752 Cousin Alexandr 277 191
32 Formula Master GBR 91 Briggs James 283 197
33 Formula ESP 71 Fernando Martinez del Cerro 289 203
34 Formula Master CZE 17 Hrdiha Patrik 291 205
35 Formula EST 789 Poltruk Gunnar 306 220
36 Formula Master CZE 177 Neumann Lukas 306 220
37 Formula Grand Master FIN 312 Smeds Anders 314 228
38 Formula Grand Master LAT 77 Uldis Asars 321 235
39 Formula Women POL 19 Pietrasik Agneszka 323 237
40 Formula Youth BRA 767 Isaaz Mateus 325 239
41 Formula Youth LTU 718 Voverys Paulius 326 240
42 Formula Master LAT 119 Talis Petersons 328 242
43 Formula Youth LAT 28 Kristaps Keidans 330 244
44 Formula Master EST 2 Kaasik Erno 330 244
45 Formula Grand Master LAT 777 Grobins Martins 338 252
46 Formula RUS 171 Chaika Ilya 338 252
47 Formula Youth LAT 162 Roberts Bitenieks 339 253
48 Formula ARG 2 Zarate Sebastian 344 258
49 Formula Master POL 10 Brzozowski Wojtek 346 260
50 Formula Youth EST 12 Kask Peeter 358 272
51 Formula Youth W LAT 140 Ozola Marta 359 273
52 Formula Youth EST 228 Saarm Karl Erik 363 277
53 Formula Grand Master LTU 717 Voverys Audrius 376 290
54 Formula Master LTU 79 Jasiunas Arnoldas 381 295
55 Formula Youth LAT 103 Joma Davids Reinis 392 306
56 Formula Master EST 140 Valkna Andres 401 315
57 Formula LAT 9 Jekabsons Toms 403 317
58 Formula Youth LAT 53 Sveide Martins 403 317
59 Formula Master LAT 88 Pavuls Uldis 405 319
60 Formula Master LTU 99 Dyburis Mantas 406 320
61 Formula Master FIN 999 Oksa Ari 407 321
62 Formula Master LTU 317 Norkus Martynas 413 327
63 Formula Master LAT 40 Ozols Maris 420 334
64 Formula Youth EST 347 Kivi Tristen Erik 421 335
65 Formula Grand Master LAT 75 Normunds Muitinieks 431 345
66 Formula FRA 531 Warenbourg Nicolas 432 346
67 Formula RUS 23 Gaurihenkow Grigorii 432 346
68 Formula Youth W EST 1 Betti Vainkula 434 348
69 Formula FRA 53 Queouron Geialit 435 349
70 Formula Youth LAT 15 Kristians Krauklis 438 352
71 Formula Grand Master LAT 12 Cibuls Valdis 438 352
72 Formula Youth LAT 27 Zelcs Raimonds 445 359
73 Formula Master CZE 7 Martin Toth 449 363
74 Formula Grand Master RUS 321 Grebenyuk Grigory 452 366
75 Formula Youth EST 254 Maekallas Armand 456 370
76 Formula Master CZE 73 Stepanek Jan 472 386
77 Formula Women LAT 1 Matise Vita 472 386
78 Formula Grand Master SVK 1 Branislav Divinec 476 390
79 Formula LAT 96 Krauklis Rudolfs 483 397
80 Formula LTU 12 Raila Mantas 501 415
81 Formula Master EST 25 Zupping Herki 516 430
81 Formula LAT 10 Sauss Aigars 516 430
81 Formula Master LAT 55 Cipots Kaspars 516 430
81 Formula RUS 745 Gumennyy Anton 516 430
81 Formula Master LAT 25 Zelcs Romualds 516 430